Lista zgłoszeń WRSMP 2016

 

 

Nr startowy Nick RBR Czech Driver's ID Nr licencji
0 WRSMP Safety Car 0000/ER/09
1 MAJERSKI Mateusz 20495 103/ER/09
2 POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert 35022 0164/ER/09
3 MASIAREK Jakub 401338 0933/ER/12
4 LISOWSKI Mateusz 54217 0346/ER/10
5 Chrascina Mariusz 274633 0939/ER/12
6 SAWICKI Dominik 579828 1016/ER/14
7 KUSTO Artur 90579 0972/ER/13
8 WIECZOREK Dawid 68861 0818/ER/11
9 Blonski Marcin 25809 0161/ER/09
10 hoek 79757 1065/ER/15
11 RUBAJCZYK Michal 70873 0929/ER/12
12 WORYTKO Michal 23082 0072/ER/09
14 KARPIEL Kamil 27081 0081/ER/09
15 SZKUTA Mateusz 581858 1039/ER/14
16 SOLCZYNSKI Hubert 579615 0990/ER/13
17 LUCZAK Pawel 16942 0306/ER/09
18 PLESKOT Irek 3537 1101/ER/16
19 RZEZNIK Maciej 58549 0353/ER/10
20 GLEIXNER Maciek 22322 0015/ER/09
21 Kopecky FAN 6209 0242/ER/09
22 CZECHAK Krzysztof 208239 1011/ER/14
23 Habaj Lukasz 62042 0795/ER/11
24 HANDWERKER Maciek 19256 0160/ER/09
25 Damian Syty 52310 0299/ER/09
26 FIOLEK Jakub 213276 0930/ER/12
27 NATANEK Tomek 23892 0286/ER/09
28 WALCZAK Piotr 49441 0344/ER/10
29 GORALIK Lukasz 7673 0047/ER/09
30 PYSZNY Marcin 13416 0528/ER/10
31 KAPICA Dawid 102591 0808/ER/11
32 MAJDAK Tomek 2478 0021/ER/09
33 KAZUBEK Lukasz 14219 0110/ER/09
34 Rafal Marzec 53472 0849/ER/11
35 MALCZEWSKI Piotr 19231 0051/ER/09
36 Marcin Zmyslowski 16012 0054/ER/09
37 KRUSZ Piotr 14690 0055/ER/09
38 Marcin Kowal 755 0013/ER/09
39 FRAJDA Daniel 7051 0301/ER/09
40 JAGIELLO Marek 583671 1105/ER/16
41 SWIEZY Dawid 25070 0511/ER/10
42 BOGUSLAWSKI Aleksander 49210 0761/ER/11
43 PIEKARSKI Andrzej 14453 0082/ER/09
44 Maciej Mynarski 65775 0635/ER/10
45 PODSIADLO Michal 2506 0035/ER/09
46 ZYZAK Damian 17072 0698/ER/10
47 cruz 3722 0127/ER/09
48 WALEWSKI Bartosz 460211 0961/ER/13
49 STUCHLIK Marek 59765 0539/ER/10
50 MATUSIK Pawel 77699 0760/ER/11
51 DOMANUS Mariusz 43690 0712/ER/10
52 Adrian Starnberger 186909 0882/ER/12
53 LECKI Ariel 387689 0955/ER/13
54 Piotr Banaszek 62576 0513/ER/10
55 SWIECH Pawel 2815 0119/ER/09
56 SIEKANSKI Andrzej 531625 0977/ER/13
57 TETER Sebastian 49146 0764/ER/11
58 KALUSCHA Pawel 66055 0009/ER/09
59 WALKOWSKI Michal 496 0090/ER/09
60 ZUBRZYCKI Maciej 21917 0039/ER/09
61 STUCHLIK Wojtek 64264 0997/ER/13
62 WALCZAK Sylwester 20851 0084/ER/09
63 CHOROBIK Dawid 63332 0706/ER/10
64 GRODZKI Patryk 75060 0703/ER/10
65 RZEMIENIEWSKI Bartosz 52151 0705/ER/10
66 JANGAS Mariusz 16948 0163/ER/09
67 PIEDA Dariusz 11737 0550/ER/10
68 KUPCZAK Andrzej 11210 0011/ER/09
69 Mateusz Rucinski 5368 0589/ER/10
70 KOLODZIEJ Slawek 9308 0048/ER/09
71 TALAGA Wojciech 2227 0049/ER/09
72 CZERNICKI Michal 19362 0770/ER/11
73 RUSZKIEWICZ Rafal 11608 0033/ER/09
74 KUBICKI Pawel 25368 0073/ER/09
75 KASPEREK Dariusz 580203 0151/ER/09
76 GASIOR Krzysztof 14561 0540/ER/10
77 MALISZ Rafal 26481 0512/ER/10
78 DARIUSZ NOWAK 580579 0993/ER/13
79 CHOMA Krzysztof 55103 0555/ER/10
80 GOLAS Lukasz 48882 0567/ER/10
81 KNAP Kamil 22616 0171/ER/09
82 Mariusz Cichocki 17410 0975/ER/13
83 RAFAL LIS 583634 1020/ER/14
84 ZETKOWSKI Remigiusz 65546 1097/ER/15
85 Marcin Marciniec 443002 1000/ER/14
86 KAJZAR Slawomir 224067 0856/ER/12
87 RUDZKI Pawel 233355 0870/ER/12
88 Michal Tomaszewski 582891 1099/ER/15
89 KALETA Marcin 62368 0855/ER/12
90 WROBEL Janusz 134431 0879/ER/12
91 WOJTCZAK Daniel 156402 0839/ER/11
92 KURATCZYK Jan 12515 0948/ER/12
93 ŻUBEREK Kuba 62319 0529/ER/10
94 UNGEHEUER Michal 70637 0811/ER/11
95 USS Grzegorz 224050 1037/ER/14
96 Damian Boncela 71510 0735/ER/10
97 Zbyszek S 73255 0729/ER/10
98 AndrzejWRC 584534 1098/ER/15
99 BIALY Michal 580783 1004/ER/14
100 Adrian Firlejczyk 580693 0994/ER/13
101 Peruzynski Dawid 20631 0905/ER/12
102 Michu Tambor 582646 1069/ER/15
103 matfim 372120 0956/ER/13
104 Chad_MC 581166 1024/ER/14
105 Latko Leszek 21202 0834/ER/11
106 BRYLA Piotr 579554 1006/ER/14
107 KUROWSKI arko 75531 0677/ER/10
108 HOFMAN Bartosz 70002 0846/ER/11
109 Madetko Jacek 576409 0988/ER/13
110 LESIAK Grzegorz 65897 0676/ER/10
111 Piotr Wardak 581030 1064/ER/15
112 pabloo_wrxsti 9346 0099/ER/09
113 ANTONIK Adrian 438798 1060/ER/15
114 Barbara Lackowska 583495 1096/ER/15
115 TUSZYNSKI Jakub 268059 1095/ER/15
116 Rafal Chlopek 212717 1066/ER/15
117 CZARNY.ptak 71143 0957/ER/13
118 GROMULSKI Piotr 79565 0763/ER/11
119 Jarka Tomasz 19782 1094/ER/15
120 Krzysiek Sliż 227850 0940/ER/12
121 DELCZYK Bartosz 114374 0824/ER/11
122 BARTOS Rafal 62391 0345/ER/10
123 MROWIEC Marcel 584458 1093/ER/15
124 KUBICKI Patryk 59432 0520/ER/10
125 Mirek Biela 67396 0790/ER/11
126 CICHOŃ Sebastian 64883 0747/ER/11
127 JANKOWSKI Dariusz 582525 1071/ER/15
128 BILKOWSKI Michal 417963 0967/ER/13
129 WOWRY Mateusz 64684 0861/ER/12
130 Marcin KOLOBIUS 289485 0901/ER/12
131 KOWALSKI Bartosz 224223 0889/ER/12
132 Żurowski Łukasz 186243 1048/ER/14
133 JUSZCZYK Piotr 6152 1034/ER/14
134 SIERADZKI Lukasz 70237 0708/ER/10
135 Groszmen 579912 0986/ER/13
136 lancerevo1 579561 1054/ER/15
137 Dawid Matuszek 578969 1030/ER/14
138 BEDNARSKI Pawel 22286 0283/ER/09
139 WACH Tomek 22107 0631/ER/10
140 Aerte 66401 1107/ER/16
141 SOWA Slawomir 129821 0838/ER/11
142 CZECHOWICZ Ryszard 22994 0694/ER/10
143 KORZENIOWSKI Benek 76918 0754/ER/11
144 KROEMER Rafal 171597 0931/ER/12
145 GRELA Gracjan 202278 1106/ER/16
146 buloswrc 68369 0918/ER/12
147 Marcin Ciopcia 229815 0878/ER/12
148 SAJDAK Piotrr 584676 0113/ER/09
149 GRABON Marek 23305 0786/ER/11
150 WEZOWSKI Marek 79011 0762/ER/11
151 Voron 283032 1019/ER/14
152 Palinski Wojciech 581034 1032/ER/14
153 SMOLARCZYK Wiktor 579664 1087/ER/15
154 Tomasz Kosinski 312292 0945/ER/12
155 ZYCH Grzegorz 579266 0361/ER/10
156 Speedwayfanatic 16740 0881/ER/12
157 Arkadiusz Kula 14931 1008/ER/14
158 SADLEJA Lukasz 583359 1061/ER/15
159 TOMASZ MOSKALA 579286 0983/ER/13
160 SOKOL Nikodem 67281 xxx
161 WYSOCKI Adam 134355 0976/ER/13
162 Szopa Rafal 3257 0965/ER/12
163 GODZIEWSKI Dawid 18851 0687/ER/10
164 CZEPAN Rafal 582987 1058/ER/15
165 KARCZ Sebastian 48808 0302/ER/09
166 MAKALOWSKI Marcin 50467 0281/ER/09
167 ZWARDON Damian 53738 0684/ER/10
168 Soczek 45481 0236/ER/09
169 FELKOWSKI Marcin 49748 0267/ER/09
170 ANTOS Remik 14483 0018/ER/09
171 BACZYNSKI Michal 7378 0087/ER/09
172 Bartek Meka 9331 0070/ER/09
173 CYWKA Marcin 6460 0014/ER/09
174 glowacz 9316 0117/ER/09
175 Chrusciel Mateusz 68646 0733/ER/10
176 BORUTA Janusz 17312 0074/ER/09
177 Marcin Tomaszewski 578 0253/ER/09
178 FRYDRYCH Jarek 2194 0158/ER/09
179 Mateusz Brzeski 3359 0224/ER/09
180 MAZURKIEWICZ Martin 5780 0043/ER/09
181 Piotr Satala 5801 0212/ER/09
182 CEBULSKI Przemek 6411 0149/ER/09
183 DOBROWOLSKI Mateusz 6896 0134/ER/09
184 KAPITAN Sebastian 6953 0041/ER/09
185 BURCZYNSKI Arek 8423 0104/ER/09
186 WROBEL Przemek 8576 0217/ER/09
187 RACZYNSKI Marcin 9275 0066/ER/09
188 STARAKIEWICZ Maciej 9276 0007/ER/09
189 Yossarian 9585 0005/ER/09
190 Mateusz Bielecki 10755 0165/ER/09
191 DROBNIK Artur 13016 0120/ER/09
192 LENDA Krzysztof 14060 0056/ER/09
193 TOKARSKI Arek 20899 0121/ER/09
194 LACH Bartek 21041 0559/ER/10
195 Marcin Staniurski 21236 0173/ER/09
196 PIETA Slawek 23838 0062/ER/09
197 SOBIERAJ Tomasz 25548 0570/ER/10
198 GRZABA Piotr 29833 0102/ER/09
199 PUZIO Adrian 41985 0022/ER/09
200 KAPICA Wojciech 42150 0140/ER/09
201 BOGDANIK Pawel 135079 0820/ER/11
202 Michael KOWALCZYK sr 48867 0525/ER/10
203 SOJKA Lukasz 51067 0338/ER/10
204 ROKITA Michal 51754 0324/ER/09
205 Marcin Majcher 59212 0615/ER/10
206 DEMOLIN Lukasz 11184 0209/ER/09
207 JASTRZEBSKI Marcin 21695 0025/ER/09
208 Lukas Lach 1719 0300/ER/09
209 LUCKY Bee 16010 0032/ER/09
210 HYZY Michal 56938 0319/ER/09
211 FUZYNSKI Damian 57521 0323/ER/09
212 ANDRZEJAK Filip 3838 0218/ER/09
213 BRODZICKI Arek 9632 0128/ER/09
214 CEBULA Dawid 29903 0566/ER/10
215 Rudy 45696 0343/ER/10
216 SWIST Bogdan 11454 0006/ER/09
217 DALEKI Tomasz 13143 0012/ER/09
218 Qbart 16831 0221/ER/09
219 Damian HRYNIEWICZ 18653 0256/ER/09
220 GAZDA Piotr 26587 0328/ER/09
221 SARABURA Lukasz 61547 0594/ER/10
222 Jakub Marnik 63957 0612/ER/10
223 Hubert KLOC 66062 0683/ER/10
224 Kuba Ruciński 3473 0053/ER/09
225 LIZAKOWSKI Pawel 6020 0008/ER/09
226 RAJEWSKI Tomasz 46588 0292/ER/09
227 ZABOLSKI Marcin 1772 0003/ER/09
228 FIA 6187 0001/ER/09
229 wojtirz 43317 0019/ER/09
230 weekend 401434 0953/ER/13
231 SNAJ Per 70085 0711/ER/10
232 RAJEWSKA Justyna 62519 0515/ER/10
233 KUDLA Mateusz 12203 0187/ER/09
234 USS Maciek 206974 0970/ER/13
235 CYREK Grzegorz 13556 0038/ER/09
236 CZUPICH Piotr 494465 0952/ER/13
237 CEBULSKI Kuba 7599 0135/ER/09
238 RUDZINSKI Pawel 12422 0199/ER/09
239 BUCZEK Lukas 63155 0568/ER/10
240 Lukas Bednarz 1971 0002/ER/09
241 Racer D 11336 0004/ER/09
242 STENER Pawel 10412 0050/ER/09
243 Martin Lopez 2494 1035/ER/14
244 Scieszka Patryk 320537 0835/ER/11
245 M. Sankiewicz 583957 1104/ER/16
246 andrut90 579141 0979/ER/13
247 Marcin NOWAK 22310 0927/ER/12
248 JĘDRAS Piotr 585340 1108/ER/16
249 ANUSIEWICZ Wojciech 130345 0871/ER/12
250 tomasz kk 580727 1038/ER/14
251 WOLSKI Przemek 580219 1077/ER/15
252 ZAWISZA Maciej 581788 1048/ER/14
253 KURPIOS Rafal 582464 1052/ER/15
254 Marcin Smolana 582941 1092/ER/15
255 Marcin Gas 580246 xxx
256 Harvester 827646 xxx