Lista zgłoszeń WRSMP 2014

 

 

Nr
startowy
Nick
RBR Czech
Driver's ID Numer
Licencji
Priorytet
1 KAPICA Dawid 102591 0808/ER/11 A
2 KARCZ Sebastian 48808 0302/ER/09 A
3 KUPCZAK Andrzej 11210 0011/ER/09 A
4 GORALIK Lukasz 7673 0047/ER/09 A
5 LIZAKOWSKI Pawel 6020 0008/ER/09 A
6 cruz 3722 0127/ER/09 B
7 WOJTCZAK Daniel 156402 0839/ER/11 B
8 MATUSIK Pawel 77699 0760/ER/11 B
9 UNGEHEUER Michal 70637 0811/ER/11 B
10 FIA 6187 0001/ER/09 C
11 Racer D 11336 0004/ER/09 C
12 Lukasz Bednarz 1971 0002/ER/09 C
13 SNAJ Per 70085 0711/ER/10 C
14 KUDLA Mateusz 12203 0187/ER/09 C
15 RUDZINSKI Pawel 12422 0199/ER/09 C
16 RAJEWSKA Justyna 62519 0515/ER/10 C
17 wojtirz 43317 0019/ER/09 C
18 USS Maciek 206974 0970/ER/13 C
19 BUCZEK Lukas 63155 0568/ER/10 C
20 CEBULSKI Kuba 7599 0135/ER/09 C
21 CYREK Grzegorz 13556 0038/ER/09 C
22 LUCZAK Pawel 16942 0306/ER/09 C
23 STENER Pawel 10412 0050/ER/09 C
24 Marcin Kowal 755 0013/ER/09 C
25 Michael KOWALCZYK sr 48867 0525/ER/10 C
26 RAJEWSKI Tomasz 46588 0292/ER/09 C
27 SWIST Bogdan 11454 0006/ER/09 C
28 JASTRZEBSKI Marcin 21695 0025/ER/09 C
29 DALEKI Tomasz 13143 0012/ER/09 C
30 Yossarian 9585 0005/ER/09 C
31 STARAKIEWICZ Maciej 9276 0007/ER/09 C
32 KNAP Kamil 22616 0171/ER/09 C
33 ZABOLSKI Marcin 1772 0003/ER/09 C
34 WORYTKO Michal 23082 0072/ER/09 C
35 Kuba Ruciński 3473 0053/ER/09 C
36 CEBULSKI Przemek 6411 0149/ER/09 C
37 MALCZEWSKI Piotr 19231 0051/ER/09  
38 CEBULA Dawid 29903 0566/ER/10  
39 Damian Syty 52310 0299/ER/09  
40 ANUSIEWICZ Wojciech 130345 0871/ER/12  
41 NATANEK Tomek 23892 0286/ER/09  
42 SWIEZY Dawid 25070 0511/ER/10  
43 PYSZNY Marcin 13416 0528/ER/10  
44 Hubert KLOC 66062 0683/ER/10  
45 MALISZ Rafal 26481 0512/ER/10  
46 JAKUBCZYK Dariusz 66886 0791/ER/11  
47 MAJERSKI Mateusz 20495 0103/ER/09  
48 SITEK Maksymilian 261856 0899/ER/12  
49 SARABURA Lukasz 61547 0594/ER/10  
50 Qbart 16831 0221/ER/09  
51 RZEMIENIEWSKI Bartosz 52151 0705/ER/10  
52 KRUSZ Piotr 14690 0055/ER/09  
53 CHOMA Krzysztof 55103 0555/ER/10  
54 Blonski Marcin 25809 0161/ER/09  
55 GLEIXNER Maciek 22322 0015/ER/09  
56 LISOWSKI Mateusz 54217 0346/ER/10  
57 Habaj Lukasz 62042 0795/ER/11  
58 RZEZNIK Maciej 58549 0353/ER/10  
59 HANDWERKER Maciek 19256 0160/ER/09  
60 Kopecky FAN 6209 0242/ER/09  
61 KuRcZak 70754 0886/ER/12  
62 glowacz 9316 0117/ER/09  
63 Lukas Lach 1719 0300/ER/09  
64 PLESKOT Irek 3537 1026/ER/14  
65 Mateusz Rucinski 5368 0589/ER/10  
66 FRAJDA Daniel 7051 0301/ER/09  
67 PODSIADLO Michal 2506 0035/ER/09  
68 ZARYCHTA Daniel 53543 0926/ER/12  
69 KASPEREK Dariusz 580203 0151/ER/09  
70 KROEMER Rafal 171597 0931/ER/12  
71 Marcin Majcher 59212 0615/ER/10  
72 ŻUBEREK Kuba 62319 0529/ER/10  
73 BIERNAT Tomasz 72206 0722/ER/10  
74 weekend 401434 0953/ER/13  
75 PIEDA Dariusz 11737 0550/ER/10  
76 ANTOS Remik 14483 0018/ER/09  
77 MAJDAK Tomek 2478 0021/ER/09  
78 MAJDAK Szymek 194606 0947/ER/12  
79 SLEZINSKI Matti 23907 0023/ER/09  
80 MAZURKIEWICZ Martin 5780 0043/ER/09  
81 KOLODZIEJ Slawek 9308 0048/ER/09  
82 TALAGA Wojciech 2227 0049/ER/09  
83 MARCIN Zmyslowski 16012 0054/ER/09  
84 Bartek Meka 9331 0070/ER/09  
85 BORUTA Janusz 17312 0074/ER/09  
86 PIEKARSKI Andrzej 14453 0082/ER/09  
87 WALCZAK Sylwester 20851 0084/ER/09  
88 WALKOWSKI Michal 496 0090/ER/09  
89 KAZUBEK Lukasz 14219 0110/ER/09  
90 SWIECH Pawel 2815 0119/ER/09  
91 TOKARSKI Arek 20899 0121/ER/09  
92 BRODZICKI Arek 9632 0128/ER/09  
93 CZARNECKI Adrian 8781 0129/ER/09  
94 KAPICA Wojciech 42150 0140/ER/09  
95 JANGAS Mariusz 16948 0163/ER/09  
96 POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert 35022 0164/ER/09  
97 Mateusz Bielecki 10755 0165/ER/09  
98 Mateusz Groborz 9206 0184/ER/09  
99 KRZEMPEK Kamil 24755 0213/ER/09  
100 WROBEL Przemek 8576 0217/ER/09  
101 ANDRZEJAK Filip 3838 0218/ER/09  
102 WROBEL Tomek 8577 0219/ER/09  
103 Soczek 45481 0236/ER/09  
104 Damian HRYNIEWICZ 18653 0256/ER/09  
105 FELKOWSKI Marcin 49748 0267/ER/09  
106 DanieL Kula 50571 0269/ER/09  
107 slawo 16262 0325/ER/09  
108 GAZDA Piotr 26587 0328/ER/09  
109 Bartosik Mateusz 52828 0335/ER/10  
110 SOJKA Lukasz 51067 0338/ER/10  
111 SZTOLER Maciej 63377 0341/ER/10  
112 WALCZAK Piotr 49441 0344/ER/10  
113 Rudy 45696 0343/ER/10  
114 OLEK LALIK 24640 0504/ER/10  
115 Piotr Banaszek 62576 0513/ER/10  
116 Tomasz Piszczek 57175 0531/ER/10  
117 STUCHLIK Marek 59765 0539/ER/10  
118 GASIOR Krzysztof 14561 0540/ER/10  
119 LACH Bartek 21041 0559/ER/10  
120 SOBIERAJ Tomasz 25548 0570/ER/10  
121 NAWLOKA Maciek 64728 0588/ER/10  
122 Jakub Marnik 63957 0612/ER/10  
123 DZIEMIDOK Lukasz 2574 0634/ER/10  
124 Maciej Mynarski 65775 0635/ER/10  
125 Irek Glownia 53883 0680/ER/10  
126 ZWARDON Damian 53738 0684/ER/10  
127 SZCZEPANIAK Damian 62201 0685/ER/10  
128 GODZIEWSKI Dawid 18851 0687/ER/10  
129 CZECHOWICZ Ryszard 22994 0694/ER/10  
130 ZYZAK Damian 17072 0698/ER/10  
131 GRODZKI Patryk 75060 0703/ER/10  
132 CHOROBIK Dawid 63332 0706/ER/10  
133 SIERADZKI Lukasz 70237 0708/ER/10  
134 KUROWSKI arko 75531 0709/ER/10  
135 DOMANUS Mariusz 43690 0712/ER/10  
136 CZERNIAK Arkadiusz 88143 0714/ER/10  
137 BUDNY Kuba 76425 0726/ER/10  
138 Zbyszek S 73255 0729/ER/10  
139 Chrusciel Mateusz 68646 0733/ER/10  
140 Damian Boncela 71510 0735/ER/10  
141 KORZENIOWSKI Benek 76918 0754/ER/11  
142 SZPARSKI Michal 61451 0755/ER/11  
143 BOGUSLAWSKI Aleksander 49210 0761/ER/11  
144 WEZOWSKI Marek 79011 0762/ER/11  
145 GROMULSKI Piotr 79565 0763/ER/11  
146 TETER Sebastian 49146 0764/ER/11  
147 JAROS Michal 53872 0767/ER/11  
148 CZERNICKI Michal 19362 0770/ER/11  
149 KWASNIOWSKI Leszek 72068 0773/ER/11  
150 TRZESZCZKOWSKI Sebastian 68528 0801/ER/11  
151 WIECZOREK Dawid 68861 0818/ER/11  
152 BOGDANIK Pawel 135079 0820/ER/11  
153 JANIAK radek 143697 0823/ER/11  
154 DELCZYK Bartosz 114374 0824/ER/11  
155 UZDOWSKI Filip 178882 0826/ER/11  
156 SMETEK Bartosz 149581 0827/ER/11  
157 BORTEL Grzegorz 178855 0831/ER/11  
158 Latko Leszek 21202 0834/ER/11  
159 Scieszka Patryk 320537 0835/ER/11  
160 SOWA Slawomir 129821 0838/ER/11  
161 STASIEWICZ Adam 33034 0845/ER/11  
162 HOFMAN Bartosz 70002 0846/ER/11  
163 GORKA Michal 203990 0850/ER/11  
164 KALETA Marcin 62368 0855/ER/12  
165 KAJZAR Slawomir 224067 0856/ER/12  
166 MAJEWSKI Piotr 147302 0859/ER/12  
167 WOWRY Mateusz 64684 0861/ER/12  
168 REMBISZ Marcin 80829 0862/ER/12  
169 Marcin Radzikowski 358749 0863/ER/12  
170 RUDZKI Pawel 233355 0870/ER/12  
171 szirer 15421 0872/ER/12  
172 Jan Wygachiewicz 168740 0875/ER/12  
173 Wacik 228031 0876/ER/12  
174 Marcin Ciopcia 229815 0878/ER/12  
175 WROBEL Janusz 134431 0879/ER/12  
176 Speedwayfanatic 16740 0881/ER/12  
177 Adrian Starnberger 186909 0882/ER/12  
178 Radek Wierzbicki 230080 0885/ER/12  
179 KOWALSKI Bartosz 224223 0889/ER/12  
180 RADZINSKI Rafal 261248 0890/ER/12  
181 Bernatowicz Dawid 88784 0893/ER/12  
182 Marcin KOLOBIUS 289485 0901/ER/12  
183 MOSOR Patryk 376698 0902/ER/12  
184 Peruzynski Dawid 20631 0905/ER/12  
185 Przemek Bronicz 15843 0911/ER/12  
186 WILK Wladek 388224 0913/ER/12  
187 BIEDRAWA Stanislaw 149980 0917/ER/12  
188 buloswrc 68369 0918/ER/12  
189 czarnyolek 406569 0919/ER/12  
190 MAGDZIARZ Mateusz 410766 0922/ER/12  
191 NIERODA Arkadiusz 487839 0923/ER/12  
192 KORALEWSKI Mateusz 467342 0924/ER/12  
193 ELZBIECIAK Mateusz 72452 0925/ER/12  
194 NOWAK Marcin 22310 0927/ER/12  
195 ROZANSKI Damian 98578 0928/ER/12  
196 RUBAJCZYK Michal 70873 0929/ER/12  
197 FIOLEK Jakub 213276 0930/ER/12  
198 OLEKSINSKI Pawel 476324 0932/ER/12  
199 MASIAREK Jakub 401338 0933/ER/12  
200 ŚLEFARSKI Maciej 66277 0934/ER/12  
201 CHRASCINA Mariusz 274633 0939/ER/12  
202 Krzysiek Sliż 227850 0940/ER/12  
203 SOMPOLSKI Mateusz 157648 0944/ER/12  
204 Tomasz Kosinski 312292 0945/ER/12  
205 KURATCZYK Jan 12515 0948/ER/12  
206 CZUPICH Piotr 494465 0952/ER/13  
207 LECKI Ariel 387689 0955/ER/13  
208 matfim 372120 0956/ER/13  
209 CZARNY.ptak 71143 0957/ER/13  
210 WALEWSKI Bartosz 460211 0961/ER/13  
211 Tomulus 111943 0964/ER/13  
212 Szopa Rafal 3257 0965/ER/13  
213 BILKOWSKI Michal 417963 0967/ER/13  
214 Marcin Szopa 15566 0969/ER/13  
215 KUSTO Artur 90579 0972/ER/13  
216 PIWINSKI Szymon 526925 0973/ER/13  
217 WYSOCKI Adam 134355 0976/ER/13  
218 Daniel PAN 578881 0978/ER/13  
219 Daniel Ostrowski 47985 0980/ER/13  
220 TOMASZ MOSKALA 579286 0983/ER/13  
221 Groszmen 579912 0986/ER/13  
222 Madetko Jacek 576409 0988/ER/13  
223 SOLCZYNSKI Hubert 579615 0990/ER/13  
224 piotr zelislawski 492468 0991/ER/13  
225 MALGORZATA SIKORA 581005 0992/ER/13  
226 DARIUSZ NOWAK 580579 0993/ER/13  
227 Adrian Firlejczyk 580693 0994/ER/13  
228 WOJCIAK Michal 203304 0995/ER/13  
229 BRUDNIAK Andrzej 72389 0996/ER/13  
230 STUCHLIK Wojtek 64264 0997/ER/13  
231 BYRSKI Mikolaj 502929 0998/ER/13  
232 Magdalena ZMYSLOWSKA 579766 0999/ER/13  
233 Marcin Marciniec 443002 1000/ER/14  
234 OLSZEWSKI Norbert 466032 1001/ER/14  
235 Szymon Pichura 569724 1002/ER/14  
236 SKRZYPCZAK Oskar 566564 1003/ER/14  
237 BIALY Michal 580783 1004/ER/14  
238 PETKIEWICZ Tobiasz 581063 1005/ER/14  
239 BRYLA PIOTR 579554 1006/ER/14  
240 HOLUBEK Krystian 581064 1007/ER/14  
241 Arkadiusz Kula 14931 1008/ER/14  
242 CzarnyWRC 578571 1009/ER/14  
243 Piotr Szadkowski 505463 1010/ER/14  
244 czechu 208239 1011/ER/14  
245 CHMIELARSKI Krzysztof 66406 1012/ER/14  
246 LUKASZEWICZ Lukasz 580426 1013/ER/14  
247 GORNY Piotr 66551 1014/ER/14  
248 Jackowiak Grzegorz 35028 1015/ER/14  
249 SAWICKI Dominik 579828 1016/ER/14  
250 Grzegorz Braun 580330 1017/ER/14  
251 mattbmw 58837 1018/ER/14  
252 Voron 283032 1019/ER/14  
253 lisekonet71wr 581238 1020/ER/14  
254 Krzysztof Kaszanek 581076 1021/ER/14  
255 Wojtek Bochenek 256140 1022/ER/14  
256 SULKOWSKI Artur 2238 1023/ER/14  
257 Chad_MC 581166 1024/ER/14  
258 WISNIOWSKI Wojciech 579571 1025/ER/14  
259 Michal Rucinski 3769 1027/ER/14  
260 Krystian Korzeniowski 52827 1028/ER/14  
261 LUL Mateusz 580804 0943/ER/12  
262 ProDrivePL 581285 1029/ER/14  
263 Dawid Matuszek 578969 1030/ER/14  
264 Marek Szlaur 420721 1031/ER/14  
265 Polinski Wojciech 581034 1032/ER/14  
266 ZIEBA Tomasz 581364 1033/ER/14  
267 JUSZCZYK Piotr 6152 1034/ER/14  
268 KALUSCHA Pawel 66055 0009/ER/09  
269 JUNG Kuba 15645 0554/ER/10  
270 Lukasz Rozniecki 57195 0503/ER/10  
271 lopez666 2494 1035/ER/14  
272 ROMANIUK Szymon 263966 1036/ER/14  
273 USS Grzegorz 224050 1037/ER/14  
274 tomasz kk 580727 1038/ER/14  
275 Rafał Marzec 53472 0849/ER/11  
276 Myszoglad Michal 227438 0951/ER/13  
277 SZKUTA Mateusz 581858 1039/ER/14  
278 mrally.pl 581725 1040/ER/14  
279 MADERA Lukasz 581703 1041/ER/14  
280 suli85 21268 1042/ER/14  
281 lukasz Waligora 89096 0787/ER/11  
282 tomekmagic 581900 1043/ER/14  
283 rdelord 581818 1044/ER/14  
284 WOJTCZAK-SABARANSKA Marta 581826 1045/ER/14  
285 KASPRZYK Jan Jr 43465 0126/ER/09  
286 HYZY Michal 56938 0319/ER/09  
287 TOMASZEWSKI Konrad 102746 0304/ER/09  
288 LOPATO Igor 580003 1046/ER/14  
289 Duniek 580458 1047/ER/14  
290 Elzuro 186243 1048/ER/14  
291 Mateusz PRZYSZLAKOWSKI 460344 1049/ER/14  
292 GRABIAS Adam 525558 0959/ER/13  
293 SĄDEJ Adam 580797 1050/ER/14  
294 SIEKANSKI Andrzej 531625 0977/ER/13